Elit logo e-Elit - leading
electronic and automation component
online distributor
Est En
Elit shopping basket
Items: Total:
0
€0.00
    search
Log in
Username/Email Address:

Password:
Show all products categ.
Need assistance?
Featured Products!
EtherNet/IP Tap, 1port 10/100 Mbps8 (full or half duplex) 2port 100Base-FX multimode fiber (LC connector), 24VDC, Rockwell Automation
EtherNet/IP Tap, 1port 10/100 Mbps8 (full or half duplex) 2port 100Base-FX multimode fiber (LC connector), 24VDC, Rockwell Automation



Show price with local vat
Cable Tie GT-UV, 615/7.6 SW, 54.4kg, Polyamide 6.6, -40..85°C, UV resistant, UL94 V2, 100pcs/pck, UL E75050 ^Lloyd’s ^GL 59425-08HH ^Mil-23190D, black
Image is illustrative
Cable Tie GT-UV, 615/7.6 SW, 54.4kg, Polyamide 6.6, -40..85°C, UV resistant, UL94 V2, 100pcs/pck, UL E75050 ^Lloyd’s ^GL 59425-08HH ^Mil-23190D, black
Code: 01462
Price
€20.08  /pck
(€24.10 /pck with VAT)
Package 100pc, unit price 0.2008EUR/pc
Availability:
21 days
Weight:
0.1234 kg/pc
Quantity (pck):
Plus sign Minus sign
 

 

Cable Tie GT-UV 615/7.6 SW, 54.4kg, Polyamide 6.6, -40..85°C, UV resistant, UL94 V2, 100pcs/pck, UL E75050 ˄Lloyd’s ˄GL 59425-08HH ˄Mil-23190D, black

  • Name: Cable tie 615 x 7.6 mm
  • Material: Polyamide 6.6
  • Color: Black
  • Flammability: UL 94 V2
  • Certification: UL E75050, Lloyd’s, GL 59425-08HH
 
 
Elit OÜ | e-post: elit@elit.ee | +372 622 9119 | 2016 ©


 
X
 
X