Elit logo e-Elit - leading
electronic and automation component
online distributor
Est En
Elit shopping basket
Items: Total:
0
€0.00
    search
Log in
Username/Email Address:

Password:
Show all products categ.
Need assistance?
Featured Products!
Analog Input Termination Assembly ControlLogix, 16-ch., Allen-Bradley
Analog Input Termination Assembly ControlLogix, 16-ch., Allen-Bradley



Items per page: 10  50  100  200  Found total: 10429, displaying 10401 to 10429 
Show price with local vat
  Product /  Code Availability Price   
Line Interactive UPS Niky S, 1ph VI-SS, 2000VA/1200W 9min 12V 7Ah, 6x IEC 2P+E, LCD 3x LED RTC, USB ˄RS232, Legrand, black Code: 310007 21 days
€453.70 /pc
Line Interactive UPS Niky S, 1ph VI-SS, 3000VA/1800W 8min 12V 9Ah, 6x IEC 2P+E, LCD 3x LED RTC, USB ˄RS232, Legrand, black Code: 310008 21 days
€525.30 /pc
FO Sliding Patch Panel 24xSC duplex w.o. modules Code: RAB-FO-X38-SL In Stock €38.20 /pc
FO Pigtail SC 9/125μm LSOH 2m, OS2 (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: PIG09-SC-020 In Stock €2.30 /pc
Splice cassette f. 12 splices w. rubber holder Code: RAB-FO-X04-12 In Stock €3.90 /pc
Splice holder for 12/24 splices Code: OPT-145 In Stock €5.90 /pc
Splice holder for 2/4 splices Code: OPT-189 In Stock €2.60 /pc
Splice protection 60 mm Code: F11002 In Stock €0.13 /pc
Mechanical splice 250/900μm Code: MS201 In Stock €10.50 /pc
FO Patch Cord SC-SC Duplex 1m, OS2 9/125µm (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: P09D-SCSC-010 7 days
€7.50 /pc
FO Patch Cord SC-SC Duplex 2m, OS2 9/125µm (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: P09D-SCSC-020 7 days
€7.80 /pc
FO Patch Cord SC-SC Duplex 3m, OS2 9/125µm (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: P09D-SCSC-030 7 days
€8.30 /pc
FO Patch Cord SC-SC Duplex 5m, OS2 9/125µm (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: P09D-SCSC-050 7 days
€9.10 /pc
Network Cable UTP, 4x2x24AWG cat5e, Eca, PVC, 305m/box, grey Code: 4742455000865 In Stock €93.33 /pck
Package: 305m
0.306EUR/m
Code: 4742455005075 7 days
€93.33 /pck
Package: 305m
0.306EUR/m
Code: 400109 7 days
€190.00 /pck
Package: 500m
0.38EUR/m
Outdoor Network Cable UTP, 4x2x23AWG cat5e 100MHz, solid PE outdoor duct, 305m/box, black Code: 4742455000599 In Stock €118.04 /pck
Package: 305m
0.387EUR/m
Network Cable UTP, 4x2x24AWG cat6, PVC, 305m/box, grey Code: 4742455000889 In Stock €124.14 /pck
Package: 305m
0.407EUR/m
Code: 4742455005082 7 days
€140.30 /pck
Package: 305m
0.46EUR/m
Code: 4742455005099 7 days
€137.25 /pck
Package: 305m
0.45EUR/m
Code: 4742455005198 7 days
€440.00 /pck
Package: 500m
0.88EUR/m
Outdoor/ Direct Burial Cable STP, 4x2xAWG23 cat6A, 550MHz, double-sheath (LSOH˄PE), 500m/reel, KELine, black Code: KE500S23OUT In Stock €550.00 /pck
Package: 500m
1.1EUR/m
Code: 4742455005204 7 days
€710.00 /pck
Package: 500m
1.42EUR/m
FO Cable 4x9/125μm unitube LSOH indoor/outdoor, OS2 (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: CLT004SM 7 days
€470.00 /pck
Package: 1000m
0.47EUR/m
FO Cable 8x9/125μm unitube LSOH indoor/outdoor, OS2 (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: CLT008SM 7 days
€530.00 /pck
Package: 1000m
0.53EUR/m
FO Cable 12x9/125μm unitube LSOH indoor/outdoor, OS2 (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: CLT012SM 7 days
€600.00 /pck
Package: 1000m
0.6EUR/m
FO Cable 24x9/125μm unitube LSOH indoor/outdoor, OS2 (ITU-T G.652.D) Code: CLT024SM 7 days
€950.00 /pck
Package: 1000m
0.95EUR/m
Code: 101503DT 7 days
€3.40 /pc
Code: 101503DW In Stock €3.40 /pc

 
  <<<   << Prev 44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  Next >>   >>>  
Elit OÜ | e-post: elit@elit.ee | +372 622 9119 | 2016 ©


 
X
 
X